Name

Office

Phone

Fax

Email

Artis, James "Jimmy"

Special Programs

301-314-0692

Baker, Michael "Mike"

Logistical Support Services

301-226-9994
240-832-2935

301-314-9876

Beall Jr, Jack W

Upper Eastern Shore Regional Training Center

410-758-2112

410-758-3573

Bennett, Tracy L

North East Regional Training Center

410-676-5409
1-888-317-2218

410-676-5413

Bergin, Seth J

Planning

301-226-9937
240-882-5830

301-314-0752

Biggs, Christopher M

Advanced Life Support

301-314-0752

Bishop, Stacy A

Planning

301-314-0752

Blake, Stephanie Lynn

North Central Regional Training Center

301-829-2020
800-287-6374

301-829-2021

Brown, Douglas "Doug"

North Central Regional Training Center

301-829-2020
410-596-9411

301-829-2021

Byrd, Meagan A

Operations

3012269971

301-314-0752

Carnegis, John N

State Programs

2408259364

Carrillo, Linda

Southern Maryland Regional Training Center

301-934-2600

301-934-4333

Cox Jr, Michael E

Director's Office

3012269960

301-314-1497

Cox, Stephan D

Operations

301-226-9924

301-314-0752

Crawford, Michael "Mike"

North Central Regional Training Center

301-829-2021

DeFreitas, Delise L

Advanced Life Support

3012269917

301-314-0752

Delehanty, Timothy S

Logistical Support Services

301 226-9993
240 882-5831

301-314-9876

Desper, Rhonda LaSharn

Director's Office

3012269960

301-314-1497

Dobbin, William "Bill"

Special Programs

3012269948

301-314-0692

Dyche, S "Todd"

Western Maryland Regional Training Center

301-729-0431
240-832-2928

301-729-6146

Fleming, Jeff M

North East Regional Training Center

410-676-5413

Fuselier, Brian R

Logistical Support Services

301-226-9903

301-314-9876

Gannon, Betty Jane

Upper Eastern Shore Regional Training Center

410-758-2112
888-692-0055

410-758-3573

Ginn, Jennifer M

Director's Office

301-226-9921

301-314-1497

Grace Sokolowski

Maryland Fire Service Personnel Qualifications Board

Hannah, Barry C

Logistical Support Services

301-314-9876

Hearn, James Nicholas

Lower Eastern Shore Regional Training Center

410-749-0313

410-651-3356

Jennings, Carrenda L

Planning

3012269939

301-314-0752

Jester, Francis Dudley

Upper Eastern Shore Regional Training Center

410-758-2112
443-496-1771

410-758-3573

Jester, James "Jay"

Lower Eastern Shore Regional Training Center

4107490313

410-651-3356

Kadolph, Gary Otto

North East Regional Training Center

4106765409

410-676-5413

Key, James M

Southern Maryland Regional Training Center

240-417-0767
301-226-7312

301-934-4333

Latoya Wilson

Finance & Administration

301-314-0686

Levy, Andrew "Andy"

State Programs

301-226-7303
301-748-5336

Logan, Raquel A

Special Programs

301-226-9941
301-226-9941

301-314-0692

Lord-Attivor, Simone

Logistical Support Services

3012269933

301-314-9876

Lowe, Phyllis M

Lower Eastern Shore Regional Training Center

4107490313
8886918880

410-651-3356

Maizel, Ana

Planning

3012269918

301-314-0752

Margolis, Donesia D

Special Programs

301-226-9940

301-314-0692

Marlatt, F Patrick

Director's Office

3012259960

301-314-1497

Mary Ann Arhar

Southern Maryland Regional Training Center

301-934-2600

301-934-4333

May, Diane Marie

Planning

301-707-9935

301-314-0752

May, Walter K

Western Maryland Regional Training Center

301-729-6146

McBride, Darl "Mickey"

Special Programs

301-314-0692

Midkiff, Bob

Planning

301-314-0752

Moltz, Stacey T

Finance & Administration

301-226-9906

301-314-0686

Olexa, Belinda J

Finance & Administration

301-226-9914

301-314-0686

Poe, Andrew A

Logistical Support Services

3012269987

301-314-9876

Robinson, Billy

Finance & Administration

3012269911

301-314-0686

Robles, Jenna Catherine

Planning

301-314-0752

Roe, April C

Logistical Support Services

3012269985

301-314-9876

Rose, Robert Lee

Quality Assurance & Quality Improvement

301-226-9922

Rose, Robert Lee

Maryland Fire Service Personnel Qualifications Board

301-226-9922

Saunders, Maxim A

Special Programs

3012262790

301-314-0692

Schell Jr, James Herbert

Western Maryland Regional Training Center

301-729-0431

301-729-6146

Shorter, Jason H

Advanced Life Support

(410) 463-1469

301-314-0752

Sklodowski, Deborah L

Western Maryland Regional Training Center

301-226-7320

301-729-6146

Snyder, Karen Close

North Central Regional Training Center

301-226-7300
301-226-7300

301-829-2021

Sobey, Catherine E

North East Regional Training Center

4106765362
4106765362

410-676-5413

Sweeting, Thomas G

Logistical Support Services

301 226 9912

301-314-9876

Tibbs, John C

Director's Office

301-314-1497

Wadadekar, Ruddhi W

Planning

301-226-9931
240-417-0400

301-314-0752

Warren, Gary Edward

Simulation Center

White, Judith Kay

North Central Regional Training Center

301-829-2020
301-748-5334

301-829-2021

White, William R

North East Regional Training Center

410--808-4050

410-676-5413

Wilcox, Derrick E

Finance & Administration

301-226-9910

301-314-0686

Williams, Audrey E

Finance & Administration

3012269907

301-314-0686

Williams, Jeffrey "Jeff"

Southern Maryland Regional Training Center

240-832-2939

301-934-4333

Wilson, Samuel I

Western Maryland Regional Training Center

301-729-0431

301-729-6146

Wong, Kit

Logistical Support Services

301-314-9876

Wood, Scott "Scott"

Special Programs

3012269951

301-314-0692